VARSITY



NON-LEAGUE

Date:                                            Time:                                  Opponent: 

1/26     Saturday                                 10:00AM                                   @ Agoura - scrimmage

2/9       Saturday                                CANCELLED                             Lancaster - double header  **MOVED TO CANYON**

2/11     Monday                                  3:00PM                                     Village Christian

2/12     Tuesday                                  3:00PM                                     @ Paraclete

2/18     Monday                                  3:00PM                                     Culver City

2/19     Tuesday                                  3:00PM                                     Buena

2/21     Thursday                                3:00PM                                     @ Oxnard

2/23     Saturday                          9:00AM/11:30AM                           Cleveland - double header

FOOTHILL LEAGUE

​2/27     Wednesday                             3:00PM                                     @ Golden Valley

3/1       Friday                                       3:00PM                                     Golden Valley

3/6      Wednesday                              3:00PM                                     @ Valencia

3/8       Friday                                       3:00PM                                     Valencia

3/13    Wednesday                              3:30PM                                     West Ranch

3/15     Friday                                       3:30PM                                     @ West Ranch

3/20    Wednesday                              3:30PM                                     @ Hart

3/22     Friday                                       3:30PM                                     Hart

3/27    Wednesday                              3:30PM                                     Saugus

3/29     Friday                                       3:30PM                                     @ Saugus

NON-LEAGUE

4/2      Tuesday                                    3:00PM                                    Santa Ynez           Santa Ynez Spring Break Tournament

4/3      Wednesday                              10:00AM                                  Lompoc                   Santa Ynez Spring Break Tournament

4/3      Wednesday                              2:00PM                                    Cabrillo                    Santa Ynez Spring Break Tournament

4/4      Thursday                                  10:00AM                                  Northview             Santa Ynez Spring Break Tournament

FOOTHILL LEAGUE

4/12     Friday                                       3:30PM                                     @ Golden Valley

4/16    Tuesday                                    3:30PM                                     @ Valencia

4/18    Thursday                                  3:30PM                                     West Ranch

4/23    Tuesday                                    3:30PM                                     @ Hart

4/25    Thursday                                  3:30PM                                     Saugus

*All schedules subject to change on short notice*

2019 spring Schedules

​                  PayPal

FROSH

NON-LEAGUE

Date:                                            Time:                                  Opponent:

2/20     Wednesday                            TBD                                           @ Vasquez

2/22     Friday                                      3:30PM                                     @ Chaminade

FOOTHILL LEAGUE

2/27     Wednesday                            3:00PM                                     Golden Valley (@ Sierra Vista)

3/1       Friday                                      3:00PM                                     @ Golden Valley (Sierra Vista)

3/6       Wednesday                            3:00PM                                     Valencia (@ Sierra Vista)

3/8       Friday                                      4:00PM                                     @ Valencia (Hart PONY Complex)

3/13     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     @ West Ranch  (Hart PONY Complex)

3/15     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     West Ranch (@ Sierra Vista)

3/20     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     Hart (@ Sierra Vista)

3/21     Thursday                                4:00PM                                     @ Hart

3/26     Tuesday                                  4:00PM                                     @ Saugus

3/29     Friday                                      TBD                                           Saugus (@ Sierra Vista)

NON-LEAGUE

4/1 - 4/4    Monday - Thursday        TBD                                           Valencia Spring Break Tournament

FOOTHILL LEAGUE

4/12     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     Golden Valley (@ Sierra Vista)

4/16     Tuesday                                  4:00PM                                     Valencia (@ Sierra Vista)

4/18     Thursday                                7:00PM                                     @ West Ranch  (Hart PONY Complex)​

4/23     Tuesday                                  4:00PM                                     Hart (@ Sierra Vista)

4/24     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     @ Saugus


JV



NON-LEAGUE

Date:                                            Time:                                  Opponent:

1/26     Saturday                                 10:00AM                                   Agoura - scrimmage (10 innings)

2/9       Saturday                              CANCELLED                                Lancaster - double header

2/11     Monday                                  3:00PM                                     @ Village Christian

2/12     Tuesday                                  3:00PM                                     Paraclete

2/16     Saturday                                 2:30PM                                     TBA - So Cal Invitational

2/20     Wednesday                            3:30PM                                     Chaminade

2/23     Saturday                          9:00AM/11:30AM                           @ Cleveland - double header

FOOTHILL LEAGUE

2/27     Wednesday                            3:00PM                                     Golden Valley

3/1       Friday                                      3:00PM                                     @ Golden Valley

3/6       Wednesday                            3:00PM                                      Valencia

3/8       Friday                                      3:00PM                                     @ Valencia

3/13     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     @ West Ranch

3/15     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     West Ranch

3/20     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     Hart

3/22     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     @ Hart

3/27     Wednesday                            4:00PM                                     @ Saugus

3/29     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     Saugus

4/12     Friday                                      4:00PM                                     Golden Valley

4/16     Tuesday                                  4:00PM                                     Valencia

4/18     Thursday                                4:00PM                                     @ West Ranch

4/23     Tuesday                                  4:00PM                                     Hart

4/25     Thursday                                4:00PM                                     @ Saugus​​